Resultatliste O-løb

Herunder kan du se og downloade resultater fra årets O-løb.


2019

 Sdr.Resen Naturpark_08-01-19.pdf Havredal_15-01-2019.pdf  Undallslund_22-01-19.pdf  Stenholt Skov_29-01-19.pdf 
 Ndr. Feldborg_05-02-19.pdf Guldborgland_12-02-19.pdf  Sjørup_19-02-19.pdf
 Gedhus Pl_26-02-19.pdf
Dollerup_05-03-2019.pdf  Kompedal Syd_12-03-19.pdf   Broddingbjerg_19-03-19.pdf  Hald Ege_26-03-19.pdf
Finderup_02-04-2019 IFK.pdf  Ulvedal_09-04-19.pdf   Aunsbjeg_16-04-19.pdf Ndr. Feldborg_23-04-19.pdf 
Sdr Resen_30-04-19.pdf  Linnebjerg_07-05-19.pdf  Undallslund_14-5-19.pdf  Dollerup_21-05-19.pdf 
 Broddingbjerg_28-05-19.pdf  Bjerringbro_ 04-06-19.pdf Karup Ådal_11-06-19.pdf   
       
       
       
       
       

 

2018

Ansgaard_09-01-18.pdf  Haurdal-Stendal_16-01-18.pdf Undallslund1_ 23-01-18.pdf
Ansgaard1_ 30-01-18.pdf
Ndr. Feldborg_06-02-18.pdf  Morville1_13-02-18.pdf
 Sjørup_20-02-18.pdf Gedhus1_ 27-02-18.pdf
Stanghede_06-03-18.pdf  Kompedal Syd_13-03-18.pdf   Broddingbjerg_20-03-18.pdf Hald Ege_27-3-2018.pdf 
 Finderup_03-04-18.pdf  Sten-Ulvedal_10-04-18.pdf  Aunsbjerg_17-04-18.pdf Guldborgland1_24-4-18.pdf
Sønder Resen 1-5-18 Stræktider  Linnebjerg_09-05-181.pdf Nekelman-Undallslund_15-05-18.pdf
 Uhreskoven_22-05-18.pdf
Broddingbjerg_29-05-18.pdf   Karup Ådal_05-06-18.pdf  Gødvad_12-06-18.pdf  Houlkær_19-06-18.pdf
Ulvedal_26-06-18.pdf   Ndr. Feldborg_31-07-18.pdf  Kompedal Syd_07-08-2018.pdf  Broddingbjerg_14-08-18.pdf
 Aunsbjerg_21-08-18.pdf  Havredal_28-08-18.pdf Uhreskoven_11-09-2018.pdf   Steendal_04-09-18.pdf
 Hosager_18-09-18.pdf Årligt O-løb_2018.pdf  Stendal_02-10-18.pdf Sjørup_09-10-18.pdf 
 Skelhøj_16-10-18.pdf  Kompedal_23-10-18.pdf  Sunds Pl_30-10-18.pdf  Hald Ege_06-11-18.pdf
 Stanghede Dollerup_13-11-18.pdf  Ulvedal Plantage_20-11-18.pdf  Karup Ådal_27-11-18.pdf  

 

2017

  Karup Ådal_28-11-17.pdf   Stendal-Ulvedal 21-11-17.xlsx
 Dollerup Bakker_14-11-17.pdf

 Hald Ege_07-11-17.pdf

Sunds Kommune_31-10-17.pdf   Kompedal_24-10-17.pdf

Stenholt_17-10-17.pdf 

 IFK Sjørup_10-10-17.PDF  Stendal_03-10-17.pdf  Guldborgland_26-09-17.pdf

 Hodsager_19-09-17.pdf

 Vindum_12-09-17.pdf  Årligt_Oløb 2017.pdf  Havredal_29-08-17.pdf  Aunsbjerg_22-08-17.pdf
 Undallslund_15-08-17.pdf  Kompedal S_ 08-08-17.pdf  Feldborg_01-08-17.pdf  Ansgaard_27-06-17.pdf
Skelhoeje_20-06.pdf

 Gødvad_13-06-17.pdf

 Karup Aadal_06-06-17.pdf

 21 Vestre Plantage 30-05-17.xlsx

 20 Uhreskoven 23-05-17.xlsx Neckelmanns_16-05-17.pdf   Linnebjerg_09-05-17.pdf

 Sdr. Resen_02-05-17.pdf

 Guldborgland_25-04-17.pdf Aunsbjerg_18-04-2017.pdf  Sten Ulvedal_11-04-17.pdf

 Vindum_04-04-17.pdf

 Hald Ege_28-03-17.pdf  Broddingbjerg_21-03-17.pdf Kompedal S_14-03-17.pdf

 Dollerup_07-03-17.pdf

 Gedhus Plantage 28-02 Sjørup 21-02  Morville 14-02

Nr. Feldborg 07-02

FSN Karup 31-01
Undallslund 24-01  Havredal 17-01

Karup 10-01

2016 

 

IFK Mester O-løb 2016:  ???

29-11-2016

 Sten Ulvedal 22-11-2016

 Dollerup 15-11-2016 Hald Ege 08-11-16 

Aunsbjerg 01-11-16 

Kompedal Nord 25-10-2016 

 Grove Donsø 18-10-2016 Sjørup 11-10-2016  Vestre Plantage 04-10-16 

 Karup Å-dal 27-09-2016

Hodsager 20-09-16   Broddingbjerg 13-09-16  Årligt O-løb 2016

Havredal Plantage 30-08-16

Sunds Kommune 23-08-16

Skrikes 16-08-16

Kompedal Syd 09-08-16

Ansgaard Troldal 02-08-16

Gedhus Plantage 26-07-16

Løvbakkerne 07-06-16

Sten Ulvedal_31-05-16

Karup Ådal_24-05-16

Vestre Plantage 17-05-16

Uhreskoven_10-05-16

Undallslund 03/05

Linnebjerg 26/04

Sdr. Resen 19/4

Broddingbjerg 08/03

Kompedal Syd 01/03

Dollerup 23/02

Gedhus 16/02

Sjørup 09/02

Finderup 02/02

Undalslund 26/01

Kompedal 19/01

Havredal 12/01

Ansgaard Troldal 05/01